Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CONISTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 0EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+37.6%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
-4.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+83.8%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 0EH
← Back to All Properties