82, NORRINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+26.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+112.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+124.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,300
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1