Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ICKWORTH DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+4.4%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+20.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+51.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+54.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3PX
← Back to All Properties