Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, THE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+4.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605,000
+39.7%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£433,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9AL
← Back to All Properties