Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DURRELL WAY, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+56.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+21.4%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8HR
← Back to All Properties