Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ARLINGTON GARDENS, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£98,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+80.8%
Sold on 12 May 2020
Detached
+£98,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,700
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2NH
← Back to All Properties