Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DALEY ROAD, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+22.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-10.3%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,800
+183.2%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 8AZ
← Back to All Properties