Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROOKWOOD VIEW, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+15.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,800
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6HT
← Back to All Properties