Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+94.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties