93, TEMPLE MEAD, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM19 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+23.2%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950+52.1%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1