Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CAVENDISH WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,999
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£69,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£499,999
+16.3%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£69,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 8AP
← Back to All Properties