Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARCOURT STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+32.5%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+1.7%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6UB
← Back to All Properties