Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, AMBLER STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+435.7%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 4 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4ED
← Back to All Properties