Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CLARENDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+54.3%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+17.5%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+6.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+202.3%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4GB
← Back to All Properties