Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
262, TOTTINGTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+27.5%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-0.6%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+117.3%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Terraced
+£80,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 4DN
← Back to All Properties