Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, SUTTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+23.9%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+48.7%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7EW
← Back to All Properties