FLAT 182, WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 0BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-27.3%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+131.6%
Sold on 18 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-5.0%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1