Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHOLMONDELEY ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 7BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.1%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+386.1%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 7BH
← Back to All Properties