Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,400
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£99,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,400
+44.9%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£99,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+5.0%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+126.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 30 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5AD
← Back to All Properties