Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PRIORS EAST, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£109,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+80.2%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,995
+164.1%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£84,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1JR
← Back to All Properties