37, HOLME WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+123.9%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-2.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1