Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+3.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+11.0%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2JY
← Back to All Properties