6, CAMPBELL FIELDS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3TY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+0.9%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,250
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1