APARTMENT 4, PARK VIEW APARTMENTS, 170, NORTH ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£31,353 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£84,500+59.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,353 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,147-63.3%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,853 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1