48, AUSTEN PATHS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 0NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000-23.8%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Terraced
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+66.1%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1