250, HIGHBRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5QU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+31.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000-3.7%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,500+58.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+79.2%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1