Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREENWAYS, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+10.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£378,000
+57.5%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4QJ
← Back to All Properties