Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NOOK RISE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£82,070 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+46.1%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,070 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,930
-0.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,950
+38.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 26 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7JB
← Back to All Properties