Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STRATTON STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,500
-7.6%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 6 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9AJ
← Back to All Properties