Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,500
+3.3%
Sold on 15 May 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
-2.7%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,500
+8.0%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+30.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+122.2%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties