Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
-8.4%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties