Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.8%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+179.8%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8RU
← Back to All Properties