Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+9.5%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+113.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£153,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8PQ
← Back to All Properties