Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BAY AVENUE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+23.9%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£38,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,452
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0TT
← Back to All Properties