Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SOUTHBOURNE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+33.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+102.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SW
← Back to All Properties