Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, JECKYLL ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+21.7%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0GD
← Back to All Properties