1, GLADVILLE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£185,000+37.0%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+101.5%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+15.0%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1