21, SPRING POOL MEADOW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 2PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£318,000+33.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,950
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1