7, MAPLE WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1WZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000-0.4%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,000+11.8%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 9 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1