Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, LEAFIELDS, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+40.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+80.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+26.1%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 12 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5LX
← Back to All Properties