Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50A, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£56,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+54.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£56,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,700
+33.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EL
← Back to All Properties