Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£149,000
+3.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+93.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties