Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ORCHID GROVE, CHIGWELL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG7 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+7.5%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 5 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG7 6JQ
← Back to All Properties