Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROSE LANE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.3%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+0.4%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+15.2%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JT
← Back to All Properties