Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FULLER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0JH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+11.0%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,500
+32.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+25.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+49.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+151.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0JH
← Back to All Properties