Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SWAN COURT, PARADISE STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+26.0%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1JB
← Back to All Properties