33, CATHARINE STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£595,000+3.5%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000+151.1%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£346,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+23.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1