54, GARSDALE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 6TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,045
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£55,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,045+55.0%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£55,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+178.2%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+0.0%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1