Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, UPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+7.5%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+36.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1LW
← Back to All Properties