Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+44.7%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-4.2%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties